RMSellsHouses powered by REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • About
    1. Meet Rachel
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
608 Aeolian DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
1/30

$360,000

$369,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

608 Aeolian DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

608 AEOLIAN DRIVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
1/30

$369,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

608 AEOLIAN DRIVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
6281 Woodhaven Village Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
1/31

$599,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

6281 Woodhaven Village Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
6281 Woodhaven Village DR, Port Orange, FL 32128
1/31

$599,000

$599,900

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

6281 Woodhaven Village DR, Port Orange, FL 32128

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

2649 Bullion Loop, Sanford, FL 32771
1/32

$404,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

2649 Bullion Loop, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
569 Venetian Palms BLVD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
1/47

$351,000

$354,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

569 Venetian Palms BLVD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

256 Thornberry Branch LN, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
1/37

$345,000

$355,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt

256 Thornberry Branch LN, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

3123 Tamarind DR, Edgewater, FL 32141
1/14

$228,900

$259,900

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

3123 Tamarind DR, Edgewater, FL 32141

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

3123 Tamarind Drive, Other City - In The State Of Florida, FL 32141
1/14

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
879 Matt LN, Port Orange, FL 32127
1/36

$320,000

$334,900

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

879 Matt LN, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

879 Matt Lane, Port Orange, FL 32127
1/36

$334,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

879 Matt Lane, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
315 Causeway #B302, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
1/31

$260,000

$279,900

7.1%
1 Bed2 Baths795 SqFt

315 Causeway #B302, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

315 N Causeway #B302, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
1/29

$279,900

1 Bed2 Baths795 SqFt

315 N Causeway #B302, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
3864 Long Grove LN, Port Orange, FL 32129
1/25

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

3864 Long Grove LN, Port Orange, FL 32129

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

111 Atlantic AVE #2130, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
1/33

$560,000

$589,900

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

111 Atlantic AVE #2130, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Collado Real Estate

11261 NW 40th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
1/27

$595,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

11261 NW 40th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
5844 Riverside DR, Port Orange, FL 32127
1/7

$229,900

$229,900

1 Bed1 Bath452 SqFt

5844 Riverside DR, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

2800 Atlantic AVE #1707, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
1/22

$175,000

$175,000

1 Bed1 Bath665 SqFt

2800 Atlantic AVE #1707, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

101 Bent Tree DR #61, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
1/63

$165,000

$177,500

7.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

101 Bent Tree DR #61, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

3006 Gibraltar BLVD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
1/47

$372,000

$369,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

3006 Gibraltar BLVD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

3088 Neverland DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
1/37

$366,000

$379,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt

3088 Neverland DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

689 Wellington Station BLVD #43, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$230,000

$234,900

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

689 Wellington Station BLVD #43, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

239 Fuchsia ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
1/34

$537,500

$549,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt

239 Fuchsia ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Listed by RE/MAX Signature

1024 Indian Oaks, Holly Hill, FL 32117
1/39

$392,000

$415,000

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

1024 Indian Oaks, Holly Hill, FL 32117

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
RMSellsHouses powered by REAL Broker, LLC

Rachel M Kaufman License ID: BK3296510

+1(954) 849-2995 rmsellshouses@gmail.com

2912 Blue Shores Way, New Smyrna Beach
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Careers
    • About
      1. Meet Rachel
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
RMSellsHouses powered by REAL Broker, LLC

Rachel M Kaufman License ID: BK3296510

+1(954) 849-2995 rmsellshouses@gmail.com

2912 Blue Shores Way, New Smyrna Beach
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Careers
    • About
      1. Meet Rachel
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings